Terminarz na sezon 2017/2018
Kolejka 1 - 26-27 sierpnia |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | LZS Niwnice | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Jawa Otok | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
LZS Nowa | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | LKS Mierzwin |
Kolejka 2 - 2-3 września |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | LZS Nowa | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Jawa Otok | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
LZS Niwnice | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Zbylut Zbylutów |
Kolejka 3 - 9-10 września |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Jawa Otok | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
LZS Nowa | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Znicz Kruszyn |
Kolejka 4 - 16-17 września |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | LZS Nowa | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Jawa Otok | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | LZS Kotliska |
Kolejka 5 - 23-24 września |
LZS Kotliska | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Jawa Otok | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
LZS Nowa | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Orzeł Gościszów |
Kolejka 6 - 30 września-1 października |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | LZS Nowa | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Jawa Otok | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec |
Kolejka 7 - 7-8 października |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Jawa Otok | - | LZS Kotliska | |
LZS Nowa | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Majdan Bolesławice |
Kolejka 8 - 14-15 października |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
LZS Kotliska | - | LZS Nowa | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Jawa Otok |
Kolejka 9 - 21-22 października |
Jawa Otok | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
LZS Nowa | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | LZS Kotliska | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Twardy Świętoszów |
Kolejka 10 - 28-29 października |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
LZS Kotliska | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Jawa Otok | - | LZS Nowa |
Kolejka 11 - 4-5 listopada |
LZS Nowa | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Jawa Otok | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | LZS Niwnice |
Kolejka 12 - 11-12 listopada |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Jawa Otok | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
LZS Nowa | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka |
Kolejka 13 - 18-19 listopada |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | LZS Nowa | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Jawa Otok | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica |
Kolejka 14 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Jawa Otok | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | LZS Nowa | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka |
Kolejka 15 |
LKS Mierzwin | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
LZS Nowa | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Jawa Otok | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
LZS Kotliska | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica |
Kolejka 16 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | LZS Kotliska | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Jawa Otok | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | LZS Nowa | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | LKS Mierzwin |
Kolejka 17 |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
LZS Nowa | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Jawa Otok | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Zbylut Zbylutów |
Kolejka 18 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Jawa Otok | |
LZS Niwnice | - | LZS Nowa | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Znicz Kruszyn |
Kolejka 19 |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | LZS Niwnice | |
LZS Nowa | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Jawa Otok | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | LZS Kotliska |
Kolejka 20 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Jawa Otok | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | LZS Nowa | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
LZS Niwnice | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Orzeł Gościszów |
Kolejka 21 |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | LZS Niwnice | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
LZS Nowa | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Jawa Otok | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec |
Kolejka 22 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Jawa Otok | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | LZS Nowa | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Majdan Bolesławice |
Kolejka 23 |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | LZS Niwnice | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
LZS Nowa | - | Jawa Otok |
Kolejka 24 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | LZS Nowa | |
Jawa Otok | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
LZS Niwnice | - | Twardy Świętoszów |
Kolejka 25 |
LZS Niwnice | - | LKS Kraśnik Dolny | |
Twardy Świętoszów | - | Leśnik II Osiecznica | |
Majdan Bolesławice | - | Zbylut Zbylutów | |
Orzeł Gościszów | - | LZS Kotliska | |
Znicz Kruszyn | - | Kolonia Bolesławiec | |
LKS Mierzwin | - | Jawa Otok | |
Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | - | LZS Nowa |
Kolejka 26 |
LKS Kraśnik Dolny | - | Bóbr Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka | |
LZS Nowa | - | LKS Mierzwin | |
Jawa Otok | - | Znicz Kruszyn | |
Kolonia Bolesławiec | - | Orzeł Gościszów | |
LZS Kotliska | - | Majdan Bolesławice | |
Zbylut Zbylutów | - | Twardy Świętoszów | |
Leśnik II Osiecznica | - | LZS Niwnice |
źródło;90minut.pl
Komentarze